Rekisteröityneet

Anna Pulkkinen Akaa Jäsen
Jaana Koivuniemi Akaa Virallinen edustaja
Sanna-Leena Linna Akaa Jäsen
Saija Vuorinen Akaa Koejäsen
Annamaija Åhman Akaa Jäsen
Lauri Lehmusvirta Helsinki Jäsen
Aleksi Graf Jyväskylä Jäsen
Susanna Hämäläinen Jyväskylä Jäsen, Virallinen edustaja
Sanna Kinnunen Jyväskylä Jäsen
Soile Berlin Kankaanpää Alueorganisaatio
Jenna Alakoski Kankaanpää Virallinen edustaja
Leena Luoma Kankaanpää Jäsen
Heini Pasanen Kankaanpää Koejäsen
Riku ”Keurussetä” Keränen Keurusselkä Jäsen
Emilia Koikkalainen Keurusselkä Jäsen, JCI Finland Foundation, Senaattori
Sampo-Antero Mutka Kokkola Jäsen
Miia Pesonen Kokkola Jäsen
Anu Haapasalo Kokkola Jäsen, Senaattori
Tanja Saukko Kokkola Jäsen
Riku Happonen Kouvola Jäsen
Tarja Niskanen Luoteinen Keski-Suomi Jäsen
Asta Kantonen Luoteinen Keski-Suomi Jäsen
Maria Sippala Oulun Tervaporvarit Jäsen, JCI Finland Foundation
Hanna Toimi Pirkanmaa JCI Finland Foundation, Senaattori
Satu Herrainsilta Pirkanmaa Jäsen
Hanna Kallio-Kokko Pirkanmaa Alueorganisaatio
Jarmo Tanni Pirkanmaa Jäsen
Heidi Alitalo Pirkanmaa Jäsen
Anne-Mari Mansikka Pirkanmaa Virallinen edustaja
Mirella Mellonmaa Pirkanmaa Jäsen
Virpi Mäkelä Pirkanmaa Jäsen
Marja Suurpalo Pirkanmaa Koejäsen, First timer
Jenna Vehka-aho Pirkanmaa Koejäsen
Maarit Kostamo Pori Koejäsen
Jussi Korpela Pori Senaattori
Jutta Fagerström Pori Jäsen, Keskusliitto
Danuta Jaakkola Pori Jäsen
Soili Järvinen Pori Koejäsen
Saila Järvinen-Junttila Pori Jäsen, Alueorganisaatio
Noomi Laiho Pori Koejäsen
Anna-Maria Linnamäki Pori Koejäsen
Samuli Metsämarttila Pori Jäsen, Virallinen edustaja
Minttu Porri Pori Koejäsen, First timer
Juho Poskiparta Pori Jäsen
Sanna Silvennoinen Pori Koejäsen
Miikka Timoska Pori Koejäsen
Eveliina Uusitalo Pori Koejäsen, First timer
Maija Viinikkala Pori Koejäsen
ida Villa Pori Koejäsen
Turkka Toivola Rauma Jäsen, Virallinen edustaja
Jani Haapasalo Rauma Jäsen
Jussi Heino Rauma Jäsen
Johanna Lainio Rauma Jäsen
Riki Kupiainen Rauma Koejäsen
Arto Lilja Rauma Jäsen
Maija Männistö Rauma Jäsen
Mikko Pekonen Rauma Seuralainen
Niina Pekonen Rauma Jäsen
Mika Pylkkänen Rauma Seuralainen
Noora Pylkkänen Rauma Jäsen
Jarno Sarin Rauma Koejäsen, First timer
Simo Heikkilä Rauma Koejäsen
Mia Nikula Rauma Jäsen
Ville Koivisto Rovaniemi Jäsen
Aleksi Tolvanen Savonlinna Keskusliitto
Maarit Siik Seinäjoen Seutu Senaattori
Ville Järvenpää Seinäjoen Seutu JCI Finland Foundation, Senaattori
Jyri Toivonen Seinäjoen Seutu Senaattori
Katriina Marjamäki Seinäjoen Seutu Jäsen, Virallinen edustaja
Anniina Ojanperä Seinäjoen Seutu Jäsen
Marika Peltoniemi Seinäjoen Seutu Jäsen
Mikael Takamaa Seinäjoen Seutu Jäsen
Matti Uutela Suupohja Jäsen
Anne Ylihärsilä Suupohja Jäsen
Mia Pohjanheimo Tammerkoski Jäsen, Virallinen edustaja
Klaus Breitholtz Tammerkoski Jäsen
Sini Havukainen Tammerkoski Jäsen
Juha Herrainsilta Tammerkoski Jäsen, Alueorganisaatio
Hannu Järvimäki Tammerkoski Keskusliitto
Marianne Sederholm Tammerkoski Jäsen
Antti Filpus Tampere Jäsen
Matti Manner Tampere Jäsen, JCI Finland Foundation
Olli Ruotsalainen Tampere Jäsen
Juha Eerola Tampere Jäsen
Ilkka Kaikuvuo Tampere Jäsen
Markus Niemi Tampere Jäsen
Juha Ketola Vaalilautakunta Senaattori
Michaela Palmberg Vaasa Jäsen, Keskusliitto
Petteri Kalliola Vaasa Koejäsen
Hanna Niemi-Korpi Vaasa Jäsen
Heidi Similä Vaasa Alueorganisaatio, JCI Finland Foundation
Henri Torsti Vaasa Jäsen
Jani Hinkka Valkeakoski Jäsen, Alueorganisaatio, JCI Finland Foundation, Keskusliitto
Liisa Vasanko Vammala Jäsen
Sampo Satimus Vammala Jäsen
Ari Saavalainen Warkaus Jäsen, JCI Finland Foundation, Keskusliitto
Henri Ahlqvist Vihti Jäsen